Sie sind nicht angemeldet

HD Transitionmodul TM12

949410 - EasyCONNECT MTP HD Transitionmodul TM12-4 Alu PRO
8x50/125 OM4 (40/100, 4x10/25GbE)
1x12er MTP Elite (m) (1-4/9-12)
4xLC/D MA(s) / Bez. 1-4 (4x10/25GbE)
Artikel-Nr. 949410
949433 - EasyCONNECT MTP HD Transitionmodul TM12-4 Alu PRO
8x9/125 (40/100, 4x10/25GbE)
1x12er MTP Elite (m) (1-4/9-12) - MTP rückseitig
4xLCAPC/D GN(s) / Bez. 1-4 (4x10/25GbE)
Artikel-Nr. 949433
949345 - EasyCONNECT MTP HD Transitionmodul TM12 Alu
24x50/125 OM4
2x12er MTP Elite (f)
3x12er MTP Elite (m) A (1-4/9-12)
Artikel-Nr. 949345
949346 - EasyCONNECT MTP HD Transitionmodul TM12 Alu
48x50/125 OM4
4x12er MTP Elite (f)
6x12er MTP Elite (m) A (1-4/9-12)
Artikel-Nr. 949346