Sie sind nicht angemeldet

MTP 40GbE auf 4x10GbE

Filterkriterien
10 Artikel gefunden
Artikeltyp
1264305 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 50/125 OM4 MA
4 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) B (40GbE), PL 0.0m
Länge 3 m
Artikel-Nr. 1264305
1264309 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 50/125 OM3 TQ
4 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) B (40GbE), PL 0.0m
Länge 3 m
Artikel-Nr. 1264309
1264310 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 50/125 OM3 TQ
4 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) B (40GbE), PL 0.0m
Länge 5 m
Artikel-Nr. 1264310
1264306 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 50/125 OM4 MA
4 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) B (40GbE), PL 0.0m
Länge 5 m
Artikel-Nr. 1264306
1264307 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 50/125 OM4 MA
4 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) B (40GbE), PL 0.0m
Länge 7.5 m
Artikel-Nr. 1264307
1264311 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 50/125 OM3 TQ
4 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) B (40GbE), PL 0.0m
Länge 7.5 m
Artikel-Nr. 1264311
1264312 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 50/125 OM3 TQ
4 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) B (40GbE), PL 0.0m
Länge 10 m
Artikel-Nr. 1264312
1264308 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 50/125 OM4 MA
4 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) B (40GbE), PL 0.0m
Länge 10 m
Artikel-Nr. 1264308
1264090 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 50/125 OM4 MA
4 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) B (1-4/9-12), PL 0.0m
Länge 15 m
Artikel-Nr. 1264090
1264313 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 50/125 OM3 TQ
4 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) B (40GbE), PL 0.0m
Länge 15 m
Artikel-Nr. 1264313