Sie sind nicht angemeldet

LC-LC

910052 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM3 TQ
2 x LC, PL 0.3 m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3 m
Länge 1 m
Artikel-Nr. 910052
910053 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM3 TQ
2 x LC, PL 0.3 m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3 m
Länge 2 m
Artikel-Nr. 910053
910054 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM3 TQ
2 x LC, PL 0.3 m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3 m
Länge 3 m
Artikel-Nr. 910054
910055 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM3 TQ
2 x LC, PL 0.3 m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3 m
Länge 5 m
Artikel-Nr. 910055
919201 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM3 TQ
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3m
Länge 7 m
Artikel-Nr. 919201
910056 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM3 TQ
2 x LC, PL 0.3 m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3 m
Länge 10 m
Artikel-Nr. 910056