Sie sind nicht angemeldet

SC-SC

910028 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM3 TQ
2 x SC, PL 0.3 m / 2 x SC, PL 0.3 m
Länge 1 m
Artikel-Nr. 910028
910029 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM3 TQ
2 x SC, PL 0.3 m / 2 x SC, PL 0.3 m
Länge 2 m
Artikel-Nr. 910029
910030 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM3 TQ
2 x SC, PL 0.3 m / 2 x SC, PL 0.3 m
Länge 3 m
Artikel-Nr. 910030
910031 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM3 TQ
2 x SC, PL 0.3 m / 2 x SC, PL 0.3 m
Länge 5 m
Artikel-Nr. 910031
910032 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM3 TQ
2 x SC, PL 0.3 m / 2 x SC, PL 0.3 m
Länge 10 m
Artikel-Nr. 910032