Sie sind nicht angemeldet
936437 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
935279 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE

CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE

Bitte melden Sie sich an, um einen Preis anzuzeigen.
Artikel-Nr. 931074
Verkaufseinheit Stück
CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x LCAPC, PL 0.3m / 2 x LCAPC, PL 0.3m
Länge 6 m

Kürzlich angesehene Artikel