Sie sind nicht angemeldet
1263259 - CCM Patchkabel simplex 1x2.5mm 9/125 G657A WH
1263261 - CCM Patchkabel simplex 1x2.5mm 9/125 G657A WH

CCM Patchkabel simplex 1x2.5mm 9/125 G657A WH

Bitte melden Sie sich an, um einen Preis anzuzeigen.
Artikel-Nr. 1263260
Verkaufseinheit Stück
CCM Patchkabel simplex 1x2.5mm 9/125 G657A WH
Stahl-armiertes Patchkabel
1 x LCAPC / 1 x LCAPC
Länge 1.5 m