Sie sind nicht angemeldet
< Vorheriger Artikel
Nächster Artikel >

SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT

Bitte melden Sie sich an, um einen Preis anzuzeigen.
Artikel-Nr. 1257933
Verkaufseinheit Stück
SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.8mm 1x24 50/125 OM4 MA
1 x 24 MTP Elite (m) Typ A, PL 0.0m
1 x 24 MTP Elite (m) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 45 m

Kürzlich angesehene Artikel