Vous n'êtes pas connecté

PLC Panneau 1U

Critères de filtrage
10 articles trouvés
Type d'article
942856 - CCM MultiWAY 1U ALU
5xLCAPC/D GN, 9x9/125
1x8 PLC Splitter 1260-1650
Bande de désign. 11.5x425
Schéma de raccordement
Article no. 942856
942861 - CCM MultiWAY 1U ALU
9x SCAPC GN, 9x 9/125
1x8 PLC Splitter 1260-1650
Bande de désign. 11.5x425
Schéma de raccordement
Article no. 942861
942863 - CCM MultiWAY 1U ALU
9x R&M E2000APC GN/GN, 9x 9/125
1x8 PLC Splitter 1260-1650
Bande de désign. 11.5x425
Schéma de raccordement
Article no. 942863
942865 - CCM MultiWAY 1U ALU
17x R&M E2000APC GN/GN, 17x 9/125
1x16 PLC Splitter 1260-1650
Bande de désign. 11.5x425
Schéma de raccordement
Article no. 942865
927502 - CCM MultiWAY 1U ALU
17xSCAPC GN, 17x9/125
1x16 PLC Splitter 1260-1650
Bande de désign. 11.5x425
Schéma de raccordement
Article no. 927502
942857 - CCM MultiWAY 1U ALU
9xLCAPC/D GN, 17x9/125
1x16 PLC Splitter 1260-1650
Bande de désign. 11.5x425
Schéma de raccordement
Article no. 942857
942858 - CCM MultiWAY 1U ALU
17xLCAPC/D GN, 33x9/125
1x32 PLC Splitter 1260-1650
Bande de désign. 11.5x425
Schéma de raccordement
Article no. 942858
938815 - CCM MultiWAY 1U ALU
R&M 33xE2000APC GN/GN, 33x9/125
1x32 PLC Splitter 1260-1650
Bande de désign. 11.5x425
Schéma de raccordement
Article no. 938815
942862 - CCM MultiWAY 1U ALU
33x SCAPC GN, 33x 9/125
1x32 PLC Splitter 1260-1650
Bande de désign. 11.5x425
Schéma de raccordement
Article no. 942862
942859 - CCM MultiWAY 1U ALU
33x LCAPC/D GN, 65x 9/125
1x64 PLC Splitter 1260-1650
Bande de désign. 11.5x425
Schéma de raccordement
Article no. 942859