Vous n'êtes pas connecté

FCPC-LC

910851 - CCM cordon de brassage fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x FCPC H+S, PL 0.3m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3m
Longueur 1 m
Article no. 910851
910523 - CCM cordon de brassage fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x FCPC H+S, PL 0.3m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3m
Longueur 2 m
Article no. 910523
910548 - CCM cordon de brassage fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x FCPC H+S, PL 0.3m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3m
Longueur 3 m
Article no. 910548
910845 - CCM cordon de brassage fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x FCPC H+S, PL 0.3m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3m
Longueur 4 m
Article no. 910845
910743 - CCM cordon de brassage fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x FCPC H+S, PL 0.3m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3m
Longueur 6 m
Article no. 910743
910848 - CCM cordon de brassage fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x FCPC H+S, PL 0.3m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3m
Longueur 8 m
Article no. 910848
910855 - CCM cordon de brassage fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x FCPC H+S, PL 0.3m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3m
Longueur 10 m
Article no. 910855
910856 - CCM cordon de brassage fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x FCPC H+S, PL 0.3m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3m
Longueur 12 m
Article no. 910856
910857 - CCM cordon de brassage fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x FCPC H+S, PL 0.3m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3m
Longueur 14 m
Article no. 910857
910860 - CCM cordon de brassage fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x FCPC H+S, PL 0.3m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3m
Longueur 16 m
Article no. 910860
910859 - CCM cordon de brassage fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x FCPC H+S, PL 0.3m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3m
Longueur 18 m
Article no. 910859
910861 - CCM cordon de brassage fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x FCPC H+S, PL 0.3m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3m
Longueur 20 m
Article no. 910861